|
Aldebrand Ludenhof (Obelisk)
Mercenary Corporation X1814
|
|
Monty Christo (Iteron Mark V)
Monty Christo Corporation
|
|
Carea Chief (Atron)
Veryverygood Company
|
|
Alexandrios Ahli (Talos)
Enceladus Syndicate
Domain Research and Mining Inst. |
|
demosthenies blacksun (Exequror)
the lonly places left behind
Sleep Reapers |
|
Viktor Witch (Iteron Mark V)
Asteroid Nomads
|
|
Harner Scout (Obelisk)
University of Caille
|
|
Chane Vleys (Tayra)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
big hand D (Amarr Shuttle)
Jade Cloud University
Fraternity University |
|
3 Padecain (Crane)
Apollo Mining
Desolate. |
|
Broya (Dominix)
Aliastra
|
|
Chelja Berrash (Apotheosis)
Sirius Syndicate
Shadow Ultimatum |
|
the true Prophet (Magnate)
Dark Knowledge.
|
|
Omnium Prime (Gallente Shuttle)
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Dragonimp Darkstar (Iteron Mark V)
Darkstar Construction Industries
|
|
Kurs Kid (Sunesis)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
Jorge Alpha Hekki (Gallente Shuttle)
Canadian Forces Corp
United 4 Nations |
|
Ahban Ozran (Astero)
Rave Into Space
The-Expanse |
|
Wilma Tzu (Atron)
TerminalDogma
Winger Aerospace |
|
Kikler (Gallente Shuttle)
WE ARE ZERGS
ZERG REBORN |
|
Skahdi (Cheetah)
Republic University
|
|
Legeindaro (Mammoth)
The Triglavian Assassination Coalition
|
|
TRUSISHKA (Crow)
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
PEPE SQUAD |
|
Bruynz alfa (Minmatar Shuttle)
Cuervos Imperiales
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Ajong (Obelisk)
Bright Void
|
|
Jahkin Inkura (Tayra)
Strategic Exploration and Development Corp
Silent Company |
|
Budakus (Oneiros)
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation |
|
kevin1982 (Kronos)
Iliad Inc.
|
|
Lexowan Theron (Badger)
TEMPLAR.
The Initiative. |
|
Thomas Vali (Tayra)
The Equation Group
|
|
Crakhed (Reaper)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Clair Rinah (Kikimora)
Imperial Academy
|
|
Radec Uitra (Hawk)
Dungeon Shack
|
|
rebirth of meiking (Loki)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Sam Bukka (Crow)
Industrial Mining and Mayhem
The Initiative. |
|
Maylin Li (Minmatar Shuttle)
V0LTA
WE FORM V0LTA |
|
Fendrik McByrnie (Bestower)
Nebel der Nacht
Empire of Legends |
|
Zhing Xhao (Buzzard)
DadTZ
Death By Girth |
|
Industries Slave (Minmatar Shuttle)
Hometown Ore-Works and Freight
|
|
Eight Track Cassette (Gallente Shuttle)
Public Enemies CO
The Initiative. |
|
Saxinis Kion (Cormorant)
United Caldari Navy
United Caldari Space Command. Caldari State |
|
Blue Mondays (Occator)
Grauzone Investment Group
|
|
GTEBOSS (Caldari Shuttle)
Chaos arbiter
Fraternity. |
|
Hugo Ischtar (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Skalper (Leopard)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Anuri Vexxis (Tayra)
Subsidy H.R.S.
Xagenic Freymvork |
|
Fabienne Faust (Raven Navy Issue)
Die Allrounder
Mackinaw Empires |
|
Zero Delta Bravo (Bestower)
INVICTUS TEMPLARS
|
|
Redtick (Orca)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Sopheda Orlenard (Iteron Mark V)
A Blessed Bean
Pandemic Horde |