|
Conner McCloud ClanMcCloud (Thunderchild)
Highly SLEEP DEPRIVED
|
|
Kratorin (Thunderchild)
the lonly places left behind
Sleep Reapers |
|
Gretta Tunberg (Gila)
Academy of Russian Federation
|
|
Lacia type005 (Ishtar)
Rheinmetall Group
East Wind. |
|
Iris Trinity (Lachesis)
Space Colony
Synergy of Steel |
|
Huizel Tsero (Tengu)
Fatalix Industries
Brave Collective |
|
Iwanna Humpallots (Hawk)
Singularity Expedition Services
Singularity Syndicate |
|
wuxiangshadiao (Gila)
Absolute Order VIII
LinkNet |
|
Azzinath (Tengu)
Quebec's Underdog League
Quebec United Legions |
|
Sglaasio (Praxis)
Maximus Corporation
Dead Game Society. |
|
Sephorea (Tengu)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Alesis Wicked (Falcon)
Black Omega Security
Minmatar Fleet Alliance Minmatar Republic |
|
Radogor Dadhikravan (Bustard)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
Danju Aystron (Falcon)
Black Omega Security
Minmatar Fleet Alliance Minmatar Republic |
|
Vaselisk Askold (Ishtar)
SpaceFire Holding
Fraternity. |
|
Kjetur Ellin Skord (Badger)
Absolute Order XVIII
Absolute Will |
|
zylikexy (Gila)
Chuangshi College
Fraternity University Caldari State |
|
Aizano Miit Mikakka (Gila)
ChuangShi
Fraternity. |
|
Michael Savenkov (Nidhoggur)
CreaTiVe-TechNoLoGieS Inc
Dracarys. |
|
cherrybone (Caracal)
The Pioneer of Truth
East Wind. |
|
CE-Roland (Loki)
The Pioneer of Truth
East Wind. |
|
Shadow McGregor (Ark)
Into the Ether
Out of the Blue. |
|
DerAffe (Ishtar)
SovNarKom.
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Cansilor (Ishtar)
SovNarKom.
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Adrastos Graecus (Nighthawk)
Bregandaerth
|
|
HEKPACOBA (Ishtar)
SovNarKom.
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Alexander Rotineque (Tengu)
4S Corporation
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Corali (Venture)
High-Grade GamePlay
|
|
Nahemia (Bustard)
Sepulcher Logistics and Brewing
|
|
Dmutrui Gerrant (Viator)
Deadly Hole
|
|
Kratorin (Impel)
the lonly places left behind
Sleep Reapers |
|
Iris Trinity (Lachesis)
Space Colony
Synergy of Steel |
|
Ravyxx (Eagle)
Absolute Order
Absolute Honor |
|
Alesis Wicked (Rokh)
Black Omega Security
Minmatar Fleet Alliance Minmatar Republic |
|
Andireel (Ishtar)
Outside Context Problems
|
|
Redanima (Ishtar)
DO.IT
DECOY |
|
Vaselisk Askold (Ishtar)
SpaceFire Holding
Fraternity. |
|
certayne (Tengu)
Last Hope in Space
Invidia Gloriae Comes |
|
SGA1 (Tengu)
Monkey Attack Squad
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Bor1s1ch (Tengu)
Monkey Attack Squad
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Kaziem Tanzinite (Tengu)
4S Corporation
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Lucnab (Tengu)
UK Corp
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Iris Trinity (Lachesis)
Space Colony
Synergy of Steel |
|
Rinrin Ton'Dai (Hulk)
Dark Venture Corporation
Kitchen Sinkhole |
|
Malkaar (Hulk)
Dark Venture Corporation
Kitchen Sinkhole |
|
Ankana Kantanka (Hulk)
Dark Venture Corporation
Kitchen Sinkhole |
|
Haitoh Koisanen (Tengu)
EVE University
Ivy League |
|
Psedillas (Lachesis)
Westcoast Mining Inc.
Synergy of Steel |
|
Danju Aystron (Falcon)
Black Omega Security
Minmatar Fleet Alliance Minmatar Republic |
|
Iris Trinity (Lachesis)
Space Colony
Synergy of Steel |