|
Gordon Bonespear (Badger)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Miya Butthurtz (Sigil)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Fei Hastmena (Reaper)
Nuesschenkartell
Nuesschenkartell. |
|
Term O'Nader (Crow)
Event-Horizon Industries
The Commonwealth. |
|
Rewaurger Ocre Arnerette (Iteron Mark V)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Xupame Guita (Nomad)
Imperial Shipment
|
|
Paris Kouvo (Bestower)
Cosmos Industrial
Cosmos Origins |
|
chin Darine (Wreathe)
Republic University
|
|
Cramer Huren (Porpoise)
Tranquility Tavern
Pandemic Horde |
|
Zerstorenz willkillyou (Providence)
The Dark Horde
Khimi Harar |
|
Drzaus (Occator)
Dr Zaus Industrial Complex
|
|
355k13 (Iteron Mark V)
Absolute Order XVI
Absolute Honor |
|
Monty Christo (Iteron Mark V)
Monty Christo Corporation
|
|
BlueSharky (Gallente Shuttle)
Swiss Mining and Trading
Invidia Gloriae Comes |
|
Dekarius (Condor)
Dekarius vs Rvakler
Dead Game Society. |
|
Foxnova Silentstar (Cormorant)
StealthGuard Syndicate
|
|
Miss Bathorey (Tayra)
State War Academy
|
|
Crispan II (Caldari Shuttle)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Rygiran (Sunesis)
Tri-Tachyon Republic
Void Chapter Requiem |
|
Stuart Inkunen (Tengu)
United Mining and Hauling Inc
The Initiative. |
|
Ranzoul (Tayra)
Boondocks Industrial
Intaki-Business Logistics Union |
|
Full Crow (Sigil)
Astronomically Bountiful Cats of Space
Commonwealth Vanguard |
|
Edwin Jang (Gila)
KuangYe Pirate
|
|
Michel de Nancy (Typhoon Fleet Issue)
Development and Ressourcing Laboratories
La Constellation Francophone |
|
Sam Thorn (Tayra)
Knights of Keeping It Real
|
|
Miss Bathorey (Obelisk)
State War Academy
|
|
Rosie spaniel (Tayra)
Artificial Acquisitions
EZ. Street |
|
Aaron Liam (Tayra)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
smikis26 (Sunesis)
Sylph Holdings
Sons of Sylph |
|
Graylion (Badger)
Venomous Rebels Industries
The Divine Warriors |
|
Chane Vleys (Tayra)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Yurner Slobodan (Tayra)
Spice Mining Defenders Corporation
EZ. Street |
|
patrick osearcaigh (Sunesis)
Sensible People
Sigma Grindset Caldari State |
|
big hand D (Amarr Shuttle)
Jade Cloud University
Fraternity University |
|
Yerem YAH (Tayra)
Yerem YAH Corporation
|
|
Countess Bathorey (Obelisk)
State War Academy
|
|
Morgred (Orca)
Rave Into Space
The-Expanse |
|
Anim Redlar (Tayra)
Radar Contact.
|
|
Lady Bathorey (Obelisk)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Bingo Todako (Prowler)
Brave Empire
Brave United |
|
Prophet of Kek (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
Veldspar Logistical L.L.C.
|
|
Syzyryl (Occator)
Lone Star Warriors
Brave Collective |
|
Cannon Fauder1 (Tayra)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Sel Skyra (Gallente Shuttle)
Red XIII Indy Flight School
Syndicate. |
|
Ocus (Amarr Shuttle)
Yandex Ruda JSC
|
|
MajorFuzz (Iteron Mark V)
The Eternal Noxium Imperium
|
|
PolocoDK (Breacher)
Pitfall.
|
|
Alysah Khema (Iteron Mark V)
Royal Amarr Institute
|
|
Corde Thif (Bestower)
Slem Virksomhet
|
|
Duncan mac Crinain (Tayra)
Hedion University
|