|
Term O'Nader (Crow)
Event-Horizon Industries
The Commonwealth. |
|
Johnny Locke (Amarr Shuttle)
Brave Empire Inc.
Brave United |
|
lucyfer lucyo (Badger)
The Legitimate Business Man's Club
The Legitimate Business Association |
|
demosthenies blacksun (Exequror)
the lonly places left behind
Sleep Reapers |
|
Talcar Quinn (Bustard)
Absolute Order XV
Absolute Honor |
|
Harner Scout (Obelisk)
University of Caille
|
|
big hand D (Amarr Shuttle)
Jade Cloud University
Fraternity University |
|
Ahban Ozran (Astero)
Rave Into Space
The-Expanse |
|
Neoy (Prowler)
Pyke Syndicate
Solyaris Chtonium |
|
TRUSISHKA (Crow)
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
PEPE SQUAD |
|
Aurana Huunuras (Occator)
Ministry Of Not Your Dog Affairs
Stellae Renascitur |
|
Ingrem Orti (Tayra)
Empire of Decadence
Empire of Decadence. |
|
Demin Igunen (Viator)
Strategic Exploration and Development Corp
Silent Company |
|
Peryn Olerie (Viator)
Siromanci
The Initiative. |
|
DefSpace Achasse (Viator)
Absolute Order XVIII
WE FOWM W0LTA |
|
Rizzle Achasse (Iteron Mark V)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Lapis Neko (Tayra)
Republic Military School
|
|
Barsulalou renaldii (Stratios)
Industrial Mining and Mayhem
The Initiative. |
|
Graven Yvormes (Ares)
Kraken Industrial
|
|
Heyln (Apotheosis)
Wormhole Sterilization Crew
What Could Possibly Go Wr0ng |
|
BOHICA (Tayra)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Amathien Kanenald (Occator)
Sipilae Investment Ltd.
|
|
BravoEcho1 Dallocort (Procurer)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Aurora Aphrodite Rodrigues (Sunesis)
Absolute Order
Absolute Honor |
|
RatedR (Charon)
Darnell's Aquarium
|
|
Alhiados Rin (Tayra)
My Way Or The Highway
|
|
MortheusOfSteel Nomad (Pacifier)
Gold Wings Of Eternity
Sober By Tuesday. Yes Mum |
|
Lena Raizen (Gallente Shuttle)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Magister Mundi (Arazu)
FAYN Industries
The Initiative. |
|
TeenGallente (Tayra)
InterG Mining and Transport
Miners Coalition |
|
Fryky Freack (Bestower)
Deep in the abiss
|
|
Prophet of Kek (Tengu)
Imperium 0f Man
|
|
Ra1n Forest (Lif)
Livonian Bearslayers
Test Alliance Please Ignore |
|
Trygg Tryggleson (Gallente Shuttle)
Dreddit
Test Alliance Please Ignore |
|
Cally Altol (Prospect)
Pandemic Horde Inc.
Pandemic Horde |
|
TrymZzz (Crane)
Bootstrap Mining
V.e.G.A. |
|
Narack1735 (Ares)
Star-Tech Industries
Lord of Worlds Alliance |
|
Brock Landerss (Charon)
Guns-R-Us Toy Company
Weapons Of Mass Production. |
|
Lavro Indy (Stiletto)
Shepards Of Mettle
Federation Uprising |
|
Reticuli Zeta (Malediction)
Spectral Hex
Sentinel Dawn |
|
Esperanza Atienza (Iteron Mark V)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Liam McGraven (Nereus)
Of Tears and ISK
|
|
Kabuki man (Prowler)
Red October.
Red Alliance |
|
Jack Ran-dom (Kryos)
Ten Zone
|
|
Mirjana Popovic (Tengu)
Evil Angel Asylum
|
|
nolan Amaris (Badger)
Colonial miners
Colonial Federation |
|
BioMarcus2 (Falcon)
Sturmfeuer.
SLYCE Pirates |
|
BigShow (Iteron Mark V)
RAM corp
|
|
nasty boylin (Helios)
SUNDERING
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Sam Caldora (Orca)
Perkone
|