|
Whisket Anzomi (Miasmos)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Beryl Nolen (Occator)
Strangways And Trueblood
|
|
Sophie Estenra (Obelisk)
Wombolshevik SSR
|
|
Hedgehog Mangeiri (Mastodon)
RED HOT Sector
Siberian Squads |
|
Phelan Riraille (Iteron Mark V)
Aliastra
|
|
Early Johnson Jr (Occator)
IFU Industries
|
|
Cibi Kaerinus (Imperial Navy Slicer)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Arjunna Ar (Occator)
Nanite Systems.
|
|
Codename Razorback (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Duck Dynasty
Astral Battles |
|
Codename Razorback (Golem)
Duck Dynasty
Astral Battles |
|
Ger Slai (Heron)
Scan Stakan
|
|
Eromo Odunen (Mastodon)
Weasel Trade
|
|
Aldrexo Kilonas ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
Safety RED.
Execution Empire |
|
LetsHaveFunNow (Praxis)
Legendary Transports AG
|
|
Urist Prook (Astero)
The Orange Cat Corporation
|
|
Tel Merkan (Mobile Tractor Unit)
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation |
|
NirmaxWar (Magnate)
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
Silent Company |
|
Necrolyss (Tayra)
Livonian Bearslayers
Test Alliance Please Ignore |
|
SkumX Vokan (Tayra)
Hedion University
|
|
El Primus (Paladin)
prime coates Manufacture Corporation
|
|
Urist Prook (Bestower)
The Orange Cat Corporation
|
|
borissatelit (Praxis)
my choice
|
|
Harambe Killer (Drake)
Invincible.
Fraternity. |
|
Ame Ataru (Mobile Tractor Unit)
LFS-IC
|
|
Riddic Speedster (Golem)
In Fidem
Outsmarted |
|
Vitaly Onzo (Heron)
Zero To High
Worst Alliance Ever |
|
youk Avalhar (Wreathe)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Kai You (Heron)
Kai Twerk Chaos Industries
|
|
Lady Drones (Paladin)
13th Squadron
COALICION HISPANA |
|
ypKa B TaHKe (Sunesis)
Millenials Eve Corporations
MIDAS 22 |
|
BLACKJONRU (Nereus)
Garoun Investment Bank
|
|
VLAD86 ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
What The Fish
|
|
Hedgehog Mangeiri (Legion)
Free Space Tech
Banderlogs Alliance |
|
Sickumi (Imicus)
Pixar INC
Common-Denominator |
|
Username Available (Worm)
C5 Flight
Lord of Worlds Alliance |
|
ivcool (Astero)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
baser4 (Praxis)
Children from the USSR
15 sisters |
|
Raylar Junior (Obelisk)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Silvey Vorick (Malediction)
Brutor Warrior Industries
|
|
Utred Bebanburg (Machariel)
Imperial Academy
|
|
Eliab alan (Tayra)
La Union Latina
|
|
Angus Mcoatup (Cheetah)
The Graduates
The Initiative. |
|
thor22334 (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Bob's Watch
|
|
thor22334 (Praxis)
Bob's Watch
|
|
Sabaku Setsuna (Leshak)
Built a Carebear Workshop
|
|
Tvin Pix (Mobile Tractor Unit)
MaccoHbI
|
|
Julian Le'Blanc (Rattlesnake)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
MadDogMaddis Chaos (Astero)
Warframe Industry And Salvage
|
|
Darkness light (Mobile Tractor Unit)
State War Academy
|
|
Tihvin47 ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
IVE ONLINE
|