Sep 30, 2010 |
21:12
3.18m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Evitae Tieberius (Magnate)
Curatores Veritatis Alliance
|
|
Chapagram
SOLO
Economical Technologies Inc.
|
02:56
40.44m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Malakai Asamov (Rupture)
NQX Innovations
|
|
Zverofaust
(3)
Locus Industries
|
Sep 29, 2010 |
20:17
4.38m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Illentianne (Thrasher)
T.R.I.A.D
|
|
Targaur
SOLO
RuSnoutS
|
18:52
108.94m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Zikomo Bomani (Dramiel)
SOLAR WING
|
|
Great Creator
(3)
Jacks of all trades
|
18:34
15.08m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
ashurman (Rupture)
Without Remorse.
|
|
AntonIvan
(5)
Red Alliance
|
15:35
34.97m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Eoghan Gorthaur (Jaguar)
Clepsydra Bureau
|
|
Sleepysheep
SOLO
Tribal Liberation Force
|
12:45
45.55m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
HMS Amilo (Covetor)
The Brotherhood of NAG
|
|
Blaad Booyashaka
SOLO
Blood Alliance
|
03:10
146.35m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Niro Cirvante (Vagabond)
Locus Industries
|
|
Loryanna
SOLO
The Flowing Penguins
|
00:25
10.00k
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Argentium Vain (Capsule)
24th Imperial Crusade
|
|
Nine Tailed
(5)
Royal Order of Security Specialists
|
00:23
71.80m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Argentium Vain (Harbinger)
24th Imperial Crusade
|
|
Nine Tailed
(6)
Royal Order of Security Specialists
|
00:01
58.42m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Maggot Jones (Retriever)
Antila Enterprises
|
|
Mrs Neuvosto
(2)
The 8th Order
|
00:00
27.56m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Ryuuichi Kakihara (Stabber)
Tribal Liberation Force
|
|
sten mattson
(4)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
Sep 28, 2010 |
20:42
10.00k
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Yiraas (Capsule)
Kaufmann Enterprise
|
|
Commander Mullen
(7)
Absinthe Brothers
|
20:40
723.96k
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Balance LoD (Rifter)
Tribal Liberation Force
|
|
Cmd Drake
(8)
Absinthe Brothers
|
20:40
87.84m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Yiraas (Harbinger)
Kaufmann Enterprise
|
|
Nocturnal Evil
(22)
Amarrian Retribution
|
20:40
85.87m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Zubenelgenoobi (Hurricane)
Kaufmann Enterprise
|
|
Mehira Am'kul
(19)
Absinthe Brothers
|
20:40
8.49m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Vital Remains (Thrasher)
Vudoux
|
|
Grack Sturmkarb
(7)
Absinthe Brothers
|
20:40
93.27m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Rancyin (Hurricane)
Matari Stormriders
|
|
Nocturnal Evil
(12)
Amarrian Retribution
|
20:39
81.32m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Unmerciless (Myrmidon)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
Mystical Might
(11)
THE F.E.A.R
|
20:39
811.81k
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Ja'ha Sulei (Rifter)
Vudoux
|
|
Dohack
(2)
Grechko's Followers
|
20:39
69.96m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Arishia Krieg (Hurricane)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
Nocturnal Evil
(12)
Amarrian Retribution
|
20:39
27.47m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Kojigayyann (Stiletto)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
Templar Dane
(3)
Amarrian Retribution
|
20:39
89.65m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Aerpe (Hurricane)
Cahoots Foray
|
|
Iron Civire
(19)
I'M ON A BOAT
|
20:39
58.00m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Cressy Maximus (Harbinger)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
zero2espect
(9)
ZERO HEAVY INDUSTRIES
|
20:39
991.32k
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Xovoq (Rifter)
24th Imperial Crusade
|
|
Rancyin
(3)
Matari Stormriders
|
19:13
175.37m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Gorova (Falcon)
Mugen Industry
|
|
Arishia Krieg
(11)
Cadre Assault Force
|
Sep 27, 2010 |
12:44
1.73m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Velstrikus (Rifter)
Republic University
|
|
Eshnala
SOLO
Against ALL Authorities
|
Sep 26, 2010 |
07:55
3.71m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
SirVandorfan (Tayra)
Deep Core Mining Inc.
|
|
TigraLL
SOLO
Burnaboyz
|
00:08
29.75m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
sten mattson (Vengeance)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Koronakesh
(2)
Ba.theen Aljannatal Asaakitah
|
00:07
1.78m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
K'alaz (Rifter)
Proper Villains
|
|
sten mattson
SOLO
1st Praetorian Guard
|
Sep 25, 2010 |
23:48
8.15m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Initiate Khan (Coercer)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Koronakesh
SOLO
Ba.theen Aljannatal Asaakitah
|
22:13
2.98m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Horus9984 (Executioner)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Johannes Buckbeak
SOLO
Royal Order of Security Specialists
|
21:45
15.10m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Stoogie (Thrasher)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
Tobias Primus
(6)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
21:44
35.39m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Seshzan (Wolf)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
Tobias Primus
(6)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
21:42
6.73m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Korruptus (Rifter)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
Alexander Audaci
(4)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
21:42
22.51m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
galias (Thrasher)
Fremens Space Tribe
|
|
Korruptus
(4)
Cadre Assault Force
|
21:41
7.45m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Tobias Primus (Punisher)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Seshzan
(3)
Cadre Assault Force
|
21:30
10.00k
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Hoffnar (Capsule)
Ice Fire Warriors
|
|
Tobias Primus
(1)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
21:29
19.76m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Arishia Krieg (Thrasher)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
galias
(3)
Fremens Space Tribe
|
21:28
40.58m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Hoffnar (Nemesis)
Ice Fire Warriors
|
|
Tobias Primus
SOLO
1st Praetorian Guard
|
21:28
1.94m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Elizabeth Vouja (Coercer)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Arishia Krieg
(2)
Cadre Assault Force
|
20:40
64.38m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Rayce Farelle (Sabre)
The 8th Order
|
|
A'rdan Vulpayne
(3)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
20:40
7.51m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Tobias Primus (Punisher)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Rayce Farelle
SOLO
The 8th Order
|
20:23
7.46m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Tobias Primus (Punisher)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Stoogie
SOLO
Cadre Assault Force
|
20:21
19.76m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Arishia Krieg (Thrasher)
Cadre Assault Force
|
|
A'rdan Vulpayne
SOLO
1st Praetorian Guard
|
18:50
37.30m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Vital Remains (Wolf)
Vudoux
|
|
arcyaxiom
(2)
HellFleet
|
18:49
29.48m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
LumpySnake (Hawk)
Vudoux
|
|
arcyaxiom
(2)
HellFleet
|
18:48
5.18m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Colo Dai (Rifter)
Vudoux
|
|
eviwyn
(2)
HellFleet
|
Sep 24, 2010 |
23:51
18.06m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Initiate Khan (Maller)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Flyinghotpocket
(3)
Autocannons Anonymous
|
23:50
21.76m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Alexander Audaci (Maller)
1st Praetorian Guard
|
|
Flyinghotpocket
(2)
Autocannons Anonymous
|